Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Office Staff
  • Counselor
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • FAC
  • Intervention
  • Library
  • Music/Art/PE
  • Nurse
  • PEAR Program
  • PPCD/TWC
  • Resource/Inclusion
  • Special Education
  • Speech
  • Support Staff
  • TAG
  • Technology
Cindy Abbott
1st Grade Teacher
Amber Barr
Victoria Beechinor
PEAR Teacher
Esther Benedetto
Play Based Assessment Teacher
Lisa Binford
Office Specialist
Cathy Bringhurst
PEAR Teacher
Donya Brock
Lead Speech Therapist/Play Based Assessment
Rachel Brower
Library Instructional Aide
Lorinda Choate
Music Teacher/Specials Team Lead
Alessandra Ciarlo
FAC Teacher
Danae Clark
Resource/Inclusion/SPED Aide
Molly Coleman
Interventionist
Molly Cunningham
Resource/Inclusion Teacher/SPED
Elaine Deanda
4th Grade Teacher/Team Lead
Elizabeth Dixon
1st Grade Teacher/Team Lead
Paula Doyle
5th Grade Teacher
Robin Fink
Registrar
Amanda Galindo
Rosie Garcia
Cafeteria Manager
Anjanette Garcia
Play Based Assessment Speech Therapist
Amie Gonser
Art Teacher
Melissa Gonzales
5th Grade Teacher
Teresa Gonzalez
PPCD Educational Assistant
Jan Hathaway
5th Grade Teacher/Team Lead
Kaitlin Holliday
2nd Grade Teacher
Carmelita Hopke
FAC Educational Assistant
Angie House
Instructional Coach
Linda Hughes
Sharon Issleib
Play Based Assessment Teacher
Kellie Johnson
Early Childhood Coordinator
Tiffany Jotten
4th Grade Teacher
Amy Kasiske
3rd Grade Teacher/Team Lead
Staci Kirchner
4th Grade Teacher
Angela Kline
TWC Educational Assistant
Stephanie Kruger
2nd Grade Teacher/Team Lead
Cynthia Lesko
FAC Aide
Jessica Linstrom
PPCD Lead Teacher
Ashley Litton
Tricia Marques
Play Based Assessment Office Assistant
Amanda Matthews
Assistant Principal
Kaitlin McAllister
Reba Mussey
Principal
Rebecca Norris
Play Based Assessment Diagnostician
Amber Ortega
Instructional Technology Specialist
Michele Page
3rd Grade Teacher
Nancy Powell
Intervention Educational Assistant
Cindy Remeny
Play Based Assessment Office Assistant
Tina Risinger
Ashley Sanchez
1st Grade Teacher
Susana Sanchez
Lead Custodian
Gabby Seale
Kindergarten Teacher
Heather Smith
Administrative Associate
Shay Spencer
FAC Aide
Chrissy Starnes
Kindergarten Teacher/Team Lead
Natalie Stiefelmaier
PEAR Teacher
Kati Stringer
Elida Tercero
Custodian
Mary Sue Thompson
Elizabeth Wear
PEAR Teacher
Kathy Williams
Kindergarten Teacher
Brittany Zielinski
3rd Grade Teacher